LK-1903B/BR35 5. Button Clamp Components

  1. 14190052 KNOB DEVICE JUNCTION COMPL.
  2. 14190151 KNOB DEVICE JUNCTION COMPL
  3. MAZ15514000 SUPPORT PLATE
  4. 14146203 PICK-UP FOOT INSTALLING BASE
  5. SS9091010SP SCREW 9/64-40 L=10
  6. 14146104 PICK-UP INSTALLING BASE
  7. 14141402 INSTALLING SHAFT
  8. RE0700000K0 E-RING 7
  9. 14146302 PICK-UP FOOT INSTALLING BASE
  10. MAZ16522000 BUTTON GUIDE FOOT
  11. 14190458S BUTTON CLAMP JAW LEVER ASM. R
  12. MAZ166070B0 M BUTTON CLAMP JAW LEVER ASM. R
  13. SS7090410SP SCREW 9/64-40 L=3.5
  14. MAZ08829000 SPRING RIGHT
  15. MAZ166070A0 M BUTTON CLAMP JAW LEVER ASM. R
  16. 14190557 S BUTTON CLAMP JAW LEVER ASM. L
  17. MAZ166080B0 KNOB FOOT JUNCTION (LEFT)
  18. MAZ166080A0 MIDDLE BUTTON CLAMP LEVER
  19. SS7090410SP SCREW 9/64-40 L=3.5
  20. MAZ08828000 SPRING LEFT
  21. D3130M1YC00 FINGER GUARD
  22. SS9110460CP SCREW 11/64-40 L=4
  23. SS9621413SP SCREW 3/16-32 L=13.5
  24. WP0501016SD WASHER 5X10.5X1
  25. SD0640391TP HINGE SCREW D=6.35 H=3.9
  26. B2561372000 BUTTON CLAMP SPRING
  27. MAZ15515000 SLIDE BLOCK
  28. 14190300 FITTING BASE PRESSER PLATE
  29. 13540901 STATIONING BLOCK SHAFT
  30. D2548232D00 SNAP RING FOR CONNECTING ROD
  31. NS6150310SP NUT 15/64-28
  32. B2553372000 NUT
  33. B2560372000 BUTTON CLAMP STOP PIN
  34. SD0550303TP HINGE SCREW D=5.5 H=3
  35. B2549372R00 CLAMP SCREW A
  36. SD0500301SP HINGE SCREW D=5 H=3
  37. SS7091480SP SCREW 9/64-40 L=13.5
  38. MAZ088270A0 CLAMP PELEASE LINK ASM.
  39. GBR01606000 RELEASE RETURN SPRING
  40. GBR01607000 SPRING HOOK
  41. NS6080210SP NUT 1/8-44
  42. GBR01601000A CLAMP RELEASE LEVER
  43. NS6090310SP NUT 9/64-40
  44. B2548372RA0 BUTTON CLAMP STOP LEVER ASM.
  45. D2572M1YC0F LINK SUPPORTING PLATE
  46. SM6061202TP SCREW M6L=12
  47. WP0612516SD WASHER 6.1X15.2X2.5
  48. WP0531000SD WASHER M5
  49. WS0410002KN SPRING WASHER
  50. SM6051602TP SCREW M5X0.8 L=16
  51. 18227603 HOOK
  52. 18200709 BUTTON GAUGE FOR FOUR HOLES
  53. SM6030602TP SCREW M3X0.5 L=6
  54. SS9151120CP SCREW 15/64-28 L=11
  55. WP0612516SD WASHER 6.1X15.2X2.5
  56. SM6041202TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
  57. GBR25004000 HOLDER BRACKET
  58. 18209007 HOOK HOLDER
  59. GBR25003000 LIFTING ACTUATING PLATE
  60. SM6051202TP SCREW M5X0.8 L=12
  61. WS0510002KP SPRING WASHER 5.1X9.2X1.3
  62. WS0510002KP SPRING WASHER 5.1X9.2X1.3